RS/OR
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
you RUN the place
1600 Sw Salmon St, Portland, Oregon, 97205, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Lauren Roberts
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
12
)
View
News (
18
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2008 / 2009 - (2 articles)
2009 / 2010 - (6 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (6 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2012 LIVE Results - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
May 4th 2012, 4:18pm
Comments
Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays Official Website
- May 4, 2012
Jesuit High School, 9000 SW Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy, Portland, OR, US, 97225
« Filter Results by Team: »
Aloha
Barlow
Beaverton
Bend
Benson
Bishop Kelly
Camas
Central Catholic
Cheney
Condon/Wheel
Crater
Dufur
Franklin
Glacier Peak
Gonzaga Prep
Jesuit
Lake Oswego
Lakeridge
Lincoln
McMinnville
Newberg
Oregon Episcopal
Redmond
Sandy
Scappoose
Sheldon
Silverton
Sisters
South Eugene
Southridge
St Mary's Academy
Summit
Sunset
Tigard
Union
Valley Catholic
West Linn
West Salem
Westview
Men:
100m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
110h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
100h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clay, Trevon
Aloha
11.19
nwi
6
10
1
Prentice, Andrew
Glacier Peak
11.29
nwi
5
8
2
Kennedy, Kane
McMinnville
11.30
nwi
6
6
3
Horning, Mitch
Sheldon
11.37
nwi
6
5
2
Brainard, Anthony
West Salem
11.43
nwi
5
4
4
Coulter, Reggie
Sunset
11.45
nwi
6
3
1
Peay, TJ
Summit
11.46
nwi
3
2
2
Scarlett, Cameron
Central Catholic
11.48
nwi
3
1
3
Wick, Brandon
Tigard
11.49
nwi
5
4
Alamida, Alex
Lakeridge
11.50
nwi
5
5
Coury, Stevie
Lake Oswego
11.53
nwi
5
3
Pope, DJ
Lincoln
11.55
nwi
3
1
Clow, Carson
McMinnville
11.56
nwi
1
4
Horton, Jeff
Aloha
11.56
nwi
3
1
Hoffman, Ross
Beaverton
11.59
nwi
4
1
Alfieri, Joseph
Jesuit
11.60
nwi
2
2
Scanlon, Tanner
McMinnville
11.64
nwi
1
5
Stanford, Ryan
Union
11.65
nwi
6
2
Henkel, Nate
West Salem
11.66
nwi
4
3
Hirwa, Callixte
West Salem
11.66
nwi
1
6
Park, Calvin
South Eugene
11.67
nwi
5
3
Harboldt, Trevor
West Salem
11.72
nwi
4
4
Hauck, Michael
Central Catholic
11.73
nwi
4
4
Mitchell, Andre
Benson
11.73
nwi
4
7
Hayes, Andrew
Barlow
11.74
nwi
5
4
Zarcone, Cole
Camas
11.76
nwi
1
5
Lybarger, Nathan
Summit
11.76
nwi
3
6
Vandehey, Zach
Lincoln
11.76
nwi
4
7
Jones, Bruce
Sunset
11.79
nwi
4
6
Davis, Tom
Gonzaga Prep
11.80
nwi
3
2
Jeter, Alex
Lincoln
11.85
nwi
2
3
Hare, Griffin
Gonzaga Prep
11.90
nwi
2
3
Morrell, Mani
Barlow
11.90
nwi
2
6
Grove, Troy
Sheldon
11.90
nwi
6
5
Rosebrook, Austin
Barlow
11.91
nwi
1
7
Dimm, Max
West Linn
11.91
nwi
3
5
Soh, Ambrose
West Salem
11.93
nwi
2
6
Morrison, Chase
Jesuit
11.97
nwi
2
7
Martin, Jay
South Eugene
12.02
nwi
2
6
McBee, Chris
Franklin
12.08
nwi
1
7
Teubel, Nick
Silverton
12.11
nwi
1
8
Quattlebum, Josh
Redmond
12.18
nwi
1
8
Ensley, Treve'
Union
12.20
nwi
4
8
Warren, Jaquan
Benson
12.24
nwi
2
Mens 100m Elite Race
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Prince, Sheldon
Aloha
10.86
nwi
1
10
2
Bacon, Jordan
Summit
11.04
nwi
1
8
3
Coleman, Xavier
Jesuit
11.12
nwi
1
6
4
Bremner, Cameron
Tigard
11.15
nwi
1
5
5
Banks-Clark, Ian
Sunset
11.18
nwi
1
4
6
Shannon, Will
Lake Oswego
11.45
nwi
1
3
7
Golden, Joshua
Camas
11.56
nwi
1
2
8
Napoli, DJ
Central Catholic
11.67
nwi
1
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
11
Mitchell, Isaac
Sandy
4:06.34
2
10
6
Boyd, Tucker
Camas
4:06.45
2
8
8
Doyle, John
Camas
4:10.44
2
6
1
McDavitt, Brian
Jesuit
4:10.70
2
5
10
Holstrom, Andy
Valley Catholic
4:10.74
2
4
13
Sealand, Joshua
Jesuit
4:10.84
2
3
3
Doherty, Patrick
Jesuit
4:11.35
2
2
9
Green, Andrew
Central Catholic
4:11.64
2
1
--
Duffy, Andrew
Camas
4:12.59
2
14
Packham, Jackson
Franklin
4:12.60
2
--
Sparks, Levi
Union
4:13.04
2
20
Martin, Cameron
South Eugene
4:13.32
2
15
Smith, Tanner
Lincoln
4:14.97
2
19
Martin, Evan
Lincoln
4:15.82
2
1
Roach, Cooper
Valley Catholic
4:16.21
1
5
Temple, Seth
Beaverton
4:16.35
2
18
Kraynick, Emanuel
West Salem
4:16.60
2
4
McGuirk, Hunter
Jesuit
4:17.28
2
2
Cutler, Jackson
Camas
4:17.64
1
22
McCann, Zackary
Beaverton
4:19.50
2
3
Peterson, Bailey
Newberg
4:20.38
1
16
Cushman, Conner
West Linn
4:20.99
2
4
Standish, Zach
Barlow
4:22.03
1
--
Ayers, Ethan
Sunset
4:22.85
2
5
Harper, Daniel
Newberg
4:22.88
1
21
Dalla Gasperina, Dante
Central Catholic
4:23.22
2
6
Seed, Micheal
Aloha
4:23.66
1
7
Garmondeh, Glapougbae
Aloha
4:24.11
1
8
Barr, Sean
West Salem
4:24.35
1
9
Smith, Aaron
Lincoln
4:24.43
1
10
Bybee, Spencer
West Salem
4:24.70
1
11
Kortenhof, Teddy
Lincoln
4:25.58
1
12
Rice, Scott
Tigard
4:29.43
2
12
Grant, Spencer
Jesuit
4:33.04
1
13
Garmondeh, Glapoujay
Aloha
4:34.36
1
14
Takla, Ethan
Lincoln
4:35.93
1
15
Belcik, Nathan
Lakeridge
4:38.61
1
16
Palmquist, Garrett
Silverton
4:39.03
1
17
Smith, Zachary
Glacier Peak
4:39.51
1
18
Smith, Keagan
Glacier Peak
4:40.01
1
19
Matwichuk, Michael
Glacier Peak
4:40.10
1
20
Carter, Alec
Redmond
4:45.79
1
Mens 1500m Elite Race
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCandless, Conor
Gonzaga Prep
3:54.36
1
10
2
Oekerman, Dan
Beaverton
3:55.36
1
8
3
Darland, Jackson
Sheldon
3:55.38
1
6
4
Heninger, Julian
Lakeridge
4:00.00
1
5
5
Rocereto, Justin
Southridge
4:00.75
1
4
6
Siebert, Neil
Crater
4:00.94
1
3
7
Tooley, Jean Baptiste
Central Catholic
4:01.38
1
2
8
Leavy, David
Jesuit
4:01.70
1
1
9
Naffziger, Samuel
Summit
4:01.71
1
10
Hazlehurst, Fletcher
Franklin
4:01.83
1
11
Eimstad, Brian
South Eugene
4:01.95
1
12
Normo, Nathan
Lake Oswego
4:02.07
1
13
Obletz, Nick
Oregon Episcopal
4:02.18
1
14
Holvey, Joe
South Eugene
4:02.35
1
15
Hinz, Luke
Summit
4:02.87
1
16
Campbell, Jacob
Barlow
4:03.97
1
17
Mebrat, Mubark
Lakeridge
4:07.35
1
18
Wilson, Jack
South Eugene
4:07.47
1
19
Godbout, Michael
Jesuit
4:08.24
1
20
Thompson, Kyle
Central Catholic
4:09.07
1
21
Obeso, Jon
Crater
4:10.69
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dillard, Alex
Dufur
8:43.72
2
10
2
Maton, Matthew
Summit
8:50.09
2
8
3
Alldritt, Eric
Summit
8:50.14
2
6
4
Baker, Jackson
Franklin
8:54.75
2
5
5
Bloomer, Reilly
South Eugene
9:00.81
2
4
6
Jones, Ryan
Southridge
9:07.16
2
3
7
Chapin-Jones, William
South Eugene
9:07.73
2
2
8
Garcia, Connor
Valley Catholic
9:08.11
2
1
9
Pien, Alex
Camas
9:08.48
2
10
McWeeney, Conor
Jesuit
9:09.48
2
11
Gunther, Oliver
Redmond
9:09.61
2
12
Piercy, Matt
Jesuit
9:09.63
2
13
Selko, Zack
South Eugene
9:16.96
2
1
McCandless, Ryan
Gonzaga Prep
9:17.20
1
14
Campbell, Ben
Lincoln
9:19.56
2
2
Hewitt, Brennen
Aloha
9:20.60
1
15
McDaniel, Nic
McMinnville
9:20.98
2
16
Edel, Josh
Franklin
9:23.96
2
3
Seymour, Alex
Barlow
9:23.99
1
17
Clark, David
West Salem
9:24.63
2
18
Bowlin, James
Summit
9:26.00
2
4
Sussman, Mark
Sunset
9:26.32
1
19
Banks, Nico
Lincoln
9:26.93
2
20
Nielsen, Alan
Summit
9:27.43
2
21
Reeve, Nick
Lincoln
9:28.82
2
5
Stevens, Alex
Redmond
9:30.61
1
6
Roche, Devin
Tigard
9:32.96
1
22
McCaslin, David
Jesuit
9:33.06
2
23
Smith, Keagan
Glacier Peak
9:34.24
2
24
Sisley, Jonathan
Silverton
9:34.39
2
7
Andrus, Berkeley
Aloha
9:34.68
1
7
Boyd, Taryk
Camas
9:34.68
1
9
Soriano, Daniel
Benson
9:37.07
1
10
Boyden, Wilder
Valley Catholic
9:37.08
1
11
Smith, Zachary
Glacier Peak
9:37.70
1
25
Lambert, Braden
Lincoln
9:38.73
2
12
Larabee, Drew
Beaverton
9:39.07
1
26
Beach, Jake
West Salem
9:39.51
2
13
Kramer, Joel
Aloha
9:39.84
1
14
Lemberg, Zach
Union
9:40.00
1
15
Magill, Marshall
Newberg
9:41.35
1
16
Fish, Kyle
Newberg
9:41.97
1
17
Muraoka, Zach
Sunset
9:42.16
1
27
Thomas, Matthew
West Salem
9:44.25
2
18
McKeegan, Jack
McMinnville
9:44.31
1
19
Shaw, Bryan
Jesuit
9:48.78
1
20
Bristol, Nathan
Lakeridge
9:52.47
1
28
Plaster, Ben
Gonzaga Prep
9:52.84
2
21
Kettleson, Austin
Barlow
9:53.52
1
22
Garrett, Harrison
Beaverton
9:54.85
1
23
Fenger, Jacob
Beaverton
9:57.04
1
24
Murphy, Tom
Jesuit
9:58.56
1
25
Khaira, Maneet
Sunset
9:59.46
1
26
Horne, James
Glacier Peak
10:01.43
1
27
Matwichuk, Michael
Glacier Peak
10:02.01
1
28
Thomas, Andrew
Glacier Peak
10:06.65
1
29
Justice, Alex
McMinnville
10:08.33
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Petrie, Jacob
Newberg
14.77
nwi
6
10
2
McGetrick, Sean
Tigard
14.82
nwi
6
8
3
Cope, Ryan
Jesuit
15.17
nwi
6
6
4
Canda, Julian
Silverton
15.26
nwi
6
5
5
Reynolds, Josiah
Union
15.66
nwi
6
4
6
Bracken, Connor
Lake Oswego
15.84
nwi
6
3
1
Butler, William
Summit
15.86
nwi
5
1
7
Hoecker, Dillon
Barlow
15.86
nwi
6
2
1
Dordevic, Max
Jesuit
15.87
nwi
4
2
Horton, Jeff
Aloha
15.89
nwi
5
3
Burgess, Zane
Newberg
15.92
nwi
5
4
Duronslet, Beau
Central Catholic
15.97
nwi
5
5
Retherford, Cameron
Benson
16.05
nwi
5
6
Davis, Chase
Silverton
16.06
nwi
5
1
Evans, Bryce
Union
16.09
nwi
3
2
Crist, Ian
Silverton
16.11
nwi
4
8
Inge, Isareal
Aloha
16.13
nwi
6
3
Mehlhaff, Tristan
Sheldon
16.15
nwi
4
7
Fletcher, Brandon
West Salem
16.16
nwi
5
4
Hardie, Garrett
Summit
16.25
nwi
4
2
Ephraim, William
Camas
16.39
nwi
3
1
Stallcup, Tristan
West Linn
16.42
nwi
1
5
Tymchenko, Alex
Lake Oswego
16.43
nwi
4
8
Eros, Dominic
Lakeridge
16.51
nwi
5
3
Clement, Ryon
Barlow
16.54
nwi
3
1
Vicknair, Taylor
McMinnville
16.80
nwi
2
4
Scanlon, Tanner
McMinnville
16.84
nwi
3
6
Smallwood, Griffin
Lincoln
16.88
nwi
4
7
Wilson, Drew
Sunset
16.98
nwi
4
2
Kirk, Reilly
Lakeridge
17.11
nwi
1
2
Riggs, Trent
Lakeridge
17.12
nwi
2
8
Tavita, Keanu
Redmond
17.14
nwi
4
5
Smith, AJ
Sunset
17.26
nwi
3
3
Padon, Jack
Gonzaga Prep
17.27
nwi
1
3
Taylor, Zach
Redmond
17.40
nwi
2
4
Kingsley, George
Jesuit
17.44
nwi
1
4
Barany, Miles
Gonzaga Prep
17.50
nwi
2
6
Lenoue, Joe
Gonzaga Prep
17.54
nwi
3
5
McFadden, Cole
Glacier Peak
17.84
nwi
2
5
Swope, Trevor
Lincoln
17.97
nwi
1
6
LeMay, Dylan
Valley Catholic
24.09
nwi
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clay
,
Wood
,
Prince
,
Inge
Aloha
41.98
4
10
2
LaBianco
,
Jones
,
Banks-Cl
,
Coulter
Sunset
42.44
4
8
3
Hauck
,
Wilson
,
Napoli
,
Duronsle
Central Catholic
42.98
4
6
4
Henkel
,
Harboldt
,
Manus
,
Brainard
West Salem
43.18
4
5
5
Wick
,
McGetric
,
Greene
,
Bremner
Tigard
43.31
4
4
1
Grove
,
Horning
,
Mehlhaff
,
Kuykenda
Sheldon
43.69
3
3
6
Wilson
,
Lybarger
,
O'Shea
,
Butler
Summit
43.95
4
2
2
Soo
,
Coury
,
Soo
,
Shannon
Lake Oswego
44.09
3
1
1
Jones
,
Forrest
,
Bates
,
Yungeber
Sandy
44.11
2
3
Pope
,
Fujita
,
Vandehey
,
Jeter
Lincoln
44.12
3
7
Clow
,
Kennedy
,
Scanlon
,
Martinez
McMinnville
44.13
4
8
Alfieri
,
Coleman
,
Morrison
,
Cope
Jesuit
44.31
4
2
Yun
,
Eros
,
Martin
,
Alamida
Lakeridge
44.41
2
4
Golden
,
Payne
,
Zarcone
,
Smith
Camas
44.65
3
3
Hoffman
,
Duilio
,
Nnoli
,
Brom
Beaverton
44.79
2
4
Martin
,
Richards
,
Marsonet
,
Park
South Eugene
44.82
2
5
Wacholz
,
Hare
,
Forshag
,
Davis
Gonzaga Prep
45.14
2
5
Morrell
,
Rosebroo
,
Bodman
,
Hayes
Barlow
45.57
3
6
Danielso
,
Adams
,
Tautfest
,
Schneide
Newberg
45.65
3
--
Dimm
,
Stallcup
,
Littrell
,
Miller
West Linn
45.68
1
7
Burton
,
Rogness
,
Crist
,
Pike
Silverton
45.72
3
6
Rhodes
,
Mitchell
,
Warren
,
Do
Benson
46.21
2
7
Johnson
,
Tavita
,
Hickey
,
Gonzales
Redmond
47.94
2
--
Chen
,
Sanchez
,
Smith
,
Morales
Franklin
48.81
1
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clay
,
Wood
,
Gilberts
,
Prince
Aloha
1:29.71
3
10
2
Banks-Cl
,
Coulter
,
LaBianco
,
Smith
Sunset
1:29.89
3
8
3
Lybarger
,
Wilson
,
Maunder
,
O'Shea
Summit
1:31.58
3
6
4
Henkel
,
Harboldt
,
Manus
,
Brainard
West Salem
1:31.63
3
5
1
Jones
,
Forrest
,
Bates
,
Yungeber
Sandy
1:32.28
2
4
2
Pope
,
Vandehey
,
Kindell
,
Denis
Lincoln
1:32.32
2
3
1
Relay Team
Lake Oswego
1:32.78
1
2
3
Prentice
,
McFadden
,
Dunbar
,
Elledge
Glacier Peak
1:32.80
2
1
5
Davis
,
Duronsle
,
Wilson
,
Pottenge
Central Catholic
1:33.05
3
4
Grove
,
Horning
,
Kuykenda
,
Tamburri
Sheldon
1:33.48
2
2
Martin
,
Richards
,
Marsonet
,
Park
South Eugene
1:33.51
1
6
Alfieri
,
Stach
,
Nachrein
,
Morrison
Jesuit
1:33.55
3
3
Hoffman
,
Duilio
,
Nnoli
,
Brom
Beaverton
1:33.56
1
7
Adams
,
Tautfest
,
Johnston
,
Schneide
Newberg
1:33.65
3
4
Eagle
,
Golden
,
Zarcone
,
Smith
Camas
1:34.08
1
5
Anderson
,
Jones
,
Rego
,
Stanford
Union
1:34.37
2
5
Burton
,
Geiger
,
Pike
,
Teubel
Silverton
1:37.17
1
8
Anderson
,
Martinez
,
Clow
,
Vicknair
McMinnville
1:37.23
3
6
Maroney
,
Smith
,
Woods
,
McBee
Franklin
1:37.52
2
7
Davis
,
Lenoue
,
Forshag
,
Hare
Gonzaga Prep
1:37.57
2
6
Gleason
,
Rosebroo
,
Stuerhof
,
Morrell
Barlow
1:37.90
1
7
Eros
,
Busch
,
Kirk
,
Riggs
Lakeridge
1:39.92
1
8
Johnson
,
Martin
,
Hickey
,
Gonzales
Redmond
1:40.68
2
8
Littrell
,
McNown
,
Miller
,
Stallcup
West Linn
1:43.12
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maunder
,
Wilson
,
Lybarger
,
Guyer
Summit
3:25.15
4
10
2
Prince
,
Butler
,
Inge
,
Wood
Aloha
3:25.49
4
8
3
Hayes
,
Burns
,
Haselnus
,
York
Barlow
3:25.54
4
6
4
Prentice
,
Tarvin
,
Elledge
,
Dunbar
Glacier Peak
3:26.04
4
5
1
Freeman
,
Sparks
,
Sparks
,
Kirkov
Union
3:26.24
2
4
5
Pope
,
Fujita
,
Akanbi
,
Vandehey
Lincoln
3:27.39
4
3
6
Alfieri
,
Coleman
,
Nachrein
,
Stevens
Jesuit
3:27.97
4
2
7
Russell
,
Ansberry
,
Alamida
,
Walker
Lakeridge
3:27.99
4
1
1
Anderson
,
Kennedy
,
Clow
,
Orton
McMinnville
3:28.12
3
2
Oathes
,
Petrie
,
Schneide
,
Johnston
Newberg
3:28.14
3
3
Rogness
,
White
,
Coxen
,
Canda
Silverton
3:28.70
3
2
Jones
,
Bates
,
Yungeber
,
Forrest
Sandy
3:28.87
2
4
Fletcher
,
Kraynick
,
Harboldt
,
James
West Salem
3:30.50
3
5
Eagle
,
Golden
,
Zarcone
,
Schrader
Camas
3:31.91
3
6
Shannon
,
Kearns
,
Normo
,
Gazzigli
Lake Oswego
3:32.07
3
7
Scarlett
,
Pottenge
,
Wilson
,
Bergmann
Central Catholic
3:32.64
3
3
Darland
,
Horning
,
Kuykenda
,
Mehlhaff
Sheldon
3:34.20
2
4
Barany
,
Wacholz
,
Hoerner
,
Padon
Gonzaga Prep
3:36.53
2
8
Black
,
Packham
,
Hazlehur
,
Woods
Franklin
3:36.73
3
5
Relay Team
Valley Catholic
3:38.87
2
6
McGuire
,
Hickey
,
Leeland
,
Johnson
Redmond
3:40.07
2
7
Dimm
,
Stallcup
,
McNown
,
Mastrand
West Linn
3:44.14
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
3
Kirkov
,
Sork
,
Sparks
,
Sparks
Union
7:53.00
1
10
1
Russell
,
Ansberry
,
Heninger
,
Walker
Lakeridge
7:57.34
1
8
4
Godbout
,
Remingto
,
Petrusic
,
Leavy
Jesuit
7:57.66
1
6
5
Martin
,
Langstaf
,
Fujita
,
Akanbi
Lincoln
8:17.01
1
5
6
Bates
,
Frasier
,
Forrest
,
Mitchell
Sandy
8:18.95
1
4
14
Relay Team
Valley Catholic
8:20.38
1
3
7
Hoerner
,
Ralls
,
Plaster
,
Pearman
Gonzaga Prep
8:23.30
1
2
10
Coleman
,
Fleckens
,
Mileham
,
Doshi
Jesuit
8:24.65
1
1
11
Bybee
,
Bybee
,
Clark
,
Kraynick
West Salem
8:26.49
1
19
Fieldhou
,
Griffin
,
Sullivan
,
George
West Linn
8:27.00
1
12
Garcia
,
Mauric
,
Abelein
,
Smurthwa
Barlow
8:27.50
1
--
LeParc
,
Garcia
,
Coxen
,
White
Silverton
8:27.54
1
16
Harper
,
Oathes
,
Fish
,
Peterson
Newberg
8:32.18
1
8
Anderson
,
DeVera
,
Larmay
,
McDaniel
McMinnville
8:33.98
1
15
Beatley
,
Green
,
Gulliver
,
Dahl
Central Catholic
8:36.16
1
9
Cutler
,
Wachlin
,
Woodson
,
Sanchez
Camas
8:44.87
1
17
Garmonde
,
Klein
,
Kramer
,
Painter
Aloha
8:47.93
1
18
Kim
,
Huard
,
Bauer
,
Chu
Sunset
8:48.23
1
13
Black
,
Halmagea
,
Lindley
,
Edel
Franklin
8:56.03
1
20
Radley
,
Bruns
,
Fletcher
,
Valdivia
Sheldon
9:03.12
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tooley
,
Bergmann
,
Thompson
,
Duronsle
Central Catholic
10:33.23
1
10
2
Bloomer
,
Eimstad
,
Holvey
,
Richards
South Eugene
10:39.84
1
8
3
Hinz
,
Alldritt
,
Naffzige
,
Guyer
Summit
10:40.32
1
6
4
Doherty
,
McDavitt
,
Sealand
,
Petrusic
Jesuit
10:45.03
1
5
5
Boyd
,
Smith
,
Doyle
,
Kaler
Camas
10:51.33
1
4
6
Andres
,
Brinkman
,
McCandle
,
Hoerner
Gonzaga Prep
10:51.98
1
3
7
Petitt
,
Banks-Cl
,
Ayers
,
Fey
Sunset
11:00.83
1
2
8
Macdonal
,
Kearns
,
Gazzigli
,
Wilson
Lake Oswego
11:02.06
1
1
9
Cushman
,
George
,
Dimm
,
Griffin
West Linn
11:06.48
1
10
Campbell
,
Hannan
,
Banks
,
Smith
Lincoln
11:15.86
1
11
Butler
,
Hewitt
,
Seed
,
Garmonde
Aloha
11:19.46
1
12
Beach
,
Crier
,
Thomas
,
Barr
West Salem
11:21.00
1
13
Fletcher
,
Harter
,
Radley
,
Johnston
Sheldon
11:21.67
1
14
Ramick
,
Orton
,
Larmay
,
McDaniel
McMinnville
11:26.17
1
15
Relay Team
Valley Catholic
11:29.74
1
16
White
,
Sisley
,
Palmquis
,
Garcia
Silverton
11:31.14
1
17
White
,
Frasier
,
Ford
,
Salveter
Sandy
11:33.41
1
18
Franklin
,
Martin
,
Owen
,
Franklin
Barlow
11:36.48
1
19
Baker
,
Lindley
,
Hilts
,
Benjamin
Franklin
11:36.80
1
20
Koh
,
Randall
,
Minervin
,
Mebrat
Lakeridge
11:39.87
1
21
Fish
,
Fish
,
Magill
,
Harper
Newberg
11:53.83
1
22
Carter
,
Leeland
,
Shaffer
,
Stevens
Redmond
12:30.99
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foutz, Jacob
Sheldon
55-04.75
(16.88m)
6
10
2
Balducci, Alex
Central Catholic
54-08.25
(16.67m)
6
8
3
Moore, Jeremy
Tigard
52-10.25
(16.11m)
6
6
1
Rea, Nicholas
Sheldon
51-09.75
(15.79m)
5
5
4
Schulte, Jarrad
Tigard
50-07.50
(15.43m)
6
4
2
Hordes, Stephen
Sunset
48-11.50
(14.92m)
5
3
3
Asay, Henry
Sheldon
48-10.00
(14.88m)
5
2
5
Keizur, Cam
West Linn
47-11.25
(14.61m)
6
1
4
Wiseman, Collin
Beaverton
47-01.00
(14.35m)
5
1
Kelly, Max
Gonzaga Prep
47-00.25
(14.33m)
4
2
Aker, Michael
Franklin
46-08.50
(14.24m)
4
3
Cheever, Nason
McMinnville
46-08.25
(14.23m)
4
4
Higgins, John
Glacier Peak
45-09.00
(13.94m)
4
5
Sanft, Karl
Lincoln
45-05.50
(13.86m)
5
6
Burt, Corey
Newberg
45-05.50
(13.86m)
6
7
Pitassi, Triton
Camas
45-03.25
(13.80m)
6
6
Baldocchi, Dominic
Jesuit
45-02.00
(13.77m)
5
1
Mondeaux, Henry
Jesuit
44-11.50
(13.70m)
3
2
Kluge, Mike
Aloha
44-09.50
(13.65m)
3
5
Kreitzberg, Carl
West Salem
43-02.50
(13.17m)
4
3
Mori, Dominic
Jesuit
42-10.00
(13.06m)
3
4
Swigart, Mark
Sunset
42-09.75
(13.05m)
3
6
Scaffa, Chris
Lakeridge
42-08.25
(13.01m)
4
5
Kirkland, Andrew
Jesuit
42-06.00
(12.95m)
3
6
Durrett, Chris
Camas
42-03.25
(12.88m)
3
1
Giacci, Gabriel
Redmond
42-02.00
(12.85m)
2
2
Kiever, Michael
Lakeridge
41-10.75
(12.77m)
2
7
Brown, Josh
Sunset
41-09.00
(12.73m)
3
3
Rufai, Remi
Lake Oswego
41-07.50
(12.69m)
2
4
Evans, Jake
Beaverton
41-07.00
(12.67m)
2
5
Barnbrook, Cody
Sunset
41-04.50
(12.61m)
2
7
Lund, Phelan
Redmond
41-03.00
(12.57m)
4
6
Wendland, Tucker
Barlow
40-09.50
(12.43m)
2
1
Sullivan, Dallas
McMinnville
40-05.25
(12.33m)
1
7
Feather, Scott
Camas
40-04.00
(12.29m)
2
2
Baker, J'Rrett
Silverton
40-02.50
(12.26m)
1
8
Merfeld, Micah
Union
40-02.75
(12.26m)
4
3
Johnson, Austin
Sunset
39-11.00
(12.17m)
1
8
Stauffer, Garrett
Barlow
38-08.00
(11.79m)
2
8
Moon, Maka
Jesuit
38-04.50
(11.70m)
3
4
Manselle, Tanner
Redmond
38-04.25
(11.69m)
1
4
Sanchez, Daniel
Beaverton
38-04.25
(11.69m)
1
6
Alvey, Nate
Jesuit
38-02.25
(11.64m)
1
7
Brummett, Jesse
Summit
34-10.75
(10.64m)
1
--
Heiner, Jacob
South Eugene
ND
(--)
1
--
Parras, Michael
West Salem
ND
(--)
2
--
Smith, Eric
Union
ND
(--)
5
--
Vahrenwald, Michael
Beaverton
ND
(--)
5
--
Crivellone, Jacob
Redmond
ND
(--)
6
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foutz, Jacob
Sheldon
166-09
(50.83m)
6
10
2
Burt, Corey
Newberg
148-03
(45.19m)
6
8
3
Rea, Nicholas
Sheldon
146-11
(44.78m)
6
6
1
Giacci, Gabriel
Redmond
142-00
(43.28m)
5
5
4
Schulte, Jarrad
Tigard
138-07
(42.24m)
6
4
2
Sanft, Karl
Lincoln
137-05
(41.88m)
5
3
3
Feather, Scott
Camas
135-05
(41.28m)
5
2
1
Kirkland, Andrew
Jesuit
134-11
(41.12m)
4
1
2
Tatton, Tim
McMinnville
130-05
(39.75m)
4
3
Balducci, Alex
Central Catholic
127-00
(38.71m)
4
1
Brown, Josh
Sunset
126-01
(38.43m)
2
4
Keizur, Cam
West Linn
124-04
(37.90m)
5
5
Westphal, Phil
Union
123-10
(37.74m)
5
2
Scarpelli, Nick
Gonzaga Prep
123-06
(37.64m)
2
3
Kelly, Max
Gonzaga Prep
120-10
(36.83m)
2
1
Mondeaux, Henry
Jesuit
120-05
(36.70m)
1
4
Asay, Henry
Sheldon
118-09
(36.20m)
4
4
Ham, Kobie
Barlow
118-04
(36.07m)
2
2
Croydon, Cody
Franklin
118-03
(36.04m)
1
5
TenEyck, Kevin
Sandy
117-08
(35.86m)
4
5
Pope, Josh
Aloha
117-02
(35.71m)
2
1
Cheever, Nason
McMinnville
113-09
(34.67m)
3
6
Stauffer, Garrett
Barlow
111-09
(34.06m)
2
3
Johns, Cole
Redmond
110-09
(33.76m)
1
6
Humphreys, Connor
Central Catholic
110-02
(33.58m)
4
2
Carl, Luke
McMinnville
107-04
(32.72m)
3
7
Sullivan, Dallas
McMinnville
107-03
(32.69m)
2
3
Zimmerman, Brandan
Newberg
106-06
(32.46m)
3
4
Ingham, David
McMinnville
103-09
(31.62m)
1
7
Cullivan, Soren
Jesuit
103-04
(31.50m)
4
4
Howard-Carey, Jahmian
Franklin
97-07
(29.74m)
3
5
Brummett, Jesse
Summit
97-06
(29.72m)
3
6
Hordes, Stephen
Sunset
97-01
(29.59m)
3
7
Lund, Phelan
Redmond
97-00
(29.57m)
3
8
Baldocchi, Dominic
Jesuit
96-08
(29.46m)
3
5
Kreitzberg, Carl
West Salem
91-00
(27.74m)
1
8
Evans, Jake
Beaverton
83-06
(25.45m)
4
--
Wiseman, Collin
Beaverton
ND
(--)
5
--
Higgins, John
Glacier Peak
ND
(--)
6
--
Kluge, Mike
Aloha
ND
(--)
6
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Danielson, Cody
Newberg
207-10
(63.35m)
6
10
2
Danielson, Trevor
Newberg
179-09
(54.79m)
6
8
3
Rogers, Andrew
Silverton
176-02
(53.70m)
6
6
4
Wirfs, Tarek
Jesuit
165-03
(50.37m)
6
5
5
Manselle, Tanner
Redmond
164-11
(50.27m)
6
4
6
Nelson, Braden
Jesuit
160-10
(49.02m)
6
3
7
Lantow, Sam
Lake Oswego
160-06
(48.92m)
6
2
1
Tatton, Tim
McMinnville
159-02
(48.51m)
4
1
1
Cullivan, Soren
Jesuit
157-10
(48.11m)
5
2
Chalkley, Brian
Sheldon
156-06
(47.70m)
4
2
Allender, Luke
Sheldon
156-01
(47.57m)
5
3
Nizich, James
Central Catholic
154-02
(46.99m)
4
3
Nizich, John
Central Catholic
154-01
(46.96m)
5
4
Johnston, Maverick
Gonzaga Prep
153-09
(46.86m)
5
4
Berfanger, Alex
Union
153-06
(46.79m)
4
8
Parry, Dexter
Barlow
152-06
(46.48m)
6
5
Cribbs, Drew
West Linn
152-00
(46.33m)
4
5
Busch, Nicholai
Lakeridge
151-05
(46.15m)
5
6
Anderson, Kameron
Aloha
150-09
(45.95m)
4
6
Baker, J'Rrett
Silverton
150-05
(45.85m)
5
1
Harvey, Jacob
Sunset
150-02
(45.77m)
3
2
Bettendorf, Max
Beaverton
149-09
(45.64m)
3
3
Lund, Phelan
Redmond
145-09
(44.42m)
3
7
Wunsch, Josiah
West Salem
145-08
(44.40m)
5
7
Aylward, Calvin
Summit
145-05
(44.32m)
4
8
Morrell, Mani
Barlow
144-07
(44.07m)
4
8
Tharp, Taylor
Sheldon
143-05
(43.71m)
5
4
Burgess, Ian
Newberg
140-11
(42.95m)
3
1
Qualls, AJ
Barlow
140-01
(42.70m)
2
2
Bodman, Skylar
Barlow
138-11
(42.34m)
2
5
McCreary, Conor
Redmond
138-07
(42.24m)
3
1
Still, Connor
South Eugene
136-09
(41.68m)
1
6
Gravatt, Neil
Newberg
136-09
(41.68m)
3
7
Humphreys, Connor
Central Catholic
136-07
(41.63m)
3
3
Napier, Nickolas
Camas
133-00
(40.54m)
2
2
Visan, Josh
Sandy
130-07
(39.80m)
1
3
Scaffa, Chris
Lakeridge
130-00
(39.62m)
1
4
Holodak, Gerard
Franklin
129-10
(39.57m)
2
4
Anderson, Russell
Glacier Peak
126-06
(38.56m)
1
8
Copeland, Justin
West Salem
126-02
(38.46m)
3
5
Nisbett, Zach
Sandy
125-00
(38.10m)
1
5
Gage, McKenzie
Sandy
119-00
(36.27m)
2
6
Aynalem, Yoel
McMinnville
115-08
(35.26m)
1
7
Cheadle, Trevor
Lincoln
90-00
(27.43m)
1
--
Galusha, Chris
Camas
ND
(--)
1
--
Irzyk, Justin
Condon/Wheel
ND
(--)
1
--
Crivellone, Jacob
Redmond
ND
(--)
2
--
Moss, Riley
Camas
ND
(--)
2
--
Lemos, Mitch
Newberg
ND
(--)
2
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Laubacher, Bradley
Summit
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
10
2
Schearer, Mark
Barlow
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
5
2
Hardie, Garrett
Summit
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
2
Tufty, Rockwell
Sunset
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
8
5
Yoo, Marcus
Jesuit
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
0.50
5
Anderson, Tim
McMinnville
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
5
Clarke, Andrew
Lakeridge
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
0.50
5
Meliza, Matthew
West Salem
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
2.50
5
Milner, Chase
Silverton
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
2.50
10
Lape, Keegan
Lincoln
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
Collett, Mason
Lake Oswego
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
Gould, Jake
Aloha
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
Rasmussen, Izaiah
Sheldon
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
Evans, Bryce
Union
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
Quattlebum, Josh
Redmond
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
Abelein, Andy
Barlow
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
Merfeld, Micah
Union
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
Hoecker, Dillon
Barlow
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
Niland, Nicholas
McMinnville
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
20
Wisseman, Oliver
West Salem
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
20
Woods, Damian
Franklin
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
20
Hlad, Keegan
West Salem
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
20
Dalton, Sean
Beaverton
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
20
Myers, Eric
Jesuit
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
20
Ronhaar, Caleb
Redmond
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
20
Paukert, Alex
Gonzaga Prep
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
20
Coleman, Carlos
Jesuit
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
20
Jones, Dane
Lake Oswego
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
20
Vicknair, Taylor
McMinnville
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
20
Heldt, Aaron
South Eugene
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
20
Wickersham, Devin
Camas
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
20
Hoogendam, Luke
Newberg
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
20
Geiger, Devin
Silverton
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Grant, Austin
Sunset
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Nathan
Sandy
NH
(--)
1
--
Salsedo, Randy
Beaverton
NH
(--)
1
--
Hill, Dustin
Condon/Wheel
NH
(--)
1
--
Nicholson, Scott
West Linn
NH
(--)
1
--
Beschel, Blair
Gonzaga Prep
NH
(--)
1
--
Randall, Alex
Lakeridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Kameron
Aloha
NH
(--)
1
--
Danielson, Trevor
Newberg
NH
(--)
1
--
Menefee, Michael
Summit
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Darnell
Newberg
22-09.50
(6.95m)
nwi
6
10
2
Wright, Darby
Sheldon
21-08.50
(6.62m)
nwi
6
8
1
Butler, William
Summit
21-07.00
(6.58m)
nwi
5
6
3
Russell, Spencer
Lakeridge
21-03.50
(6.49m)
nwi
6
5
4
Sattley, Alex
Lincoln
21-02.00
(6.45m)
nwi
6
4
2
Hughes, Shawn
Beaverton
21-01.50
(6.44m)
nwi
5
3
1
Ryan, Josh
Camas
20-07.75
(6.29m)
nwi
3
2
3
Grant, Austin
Sunset
20-04.00
(6.20m)
nwi
5
1
1
Demarco, Drew
Jesuit
20-03.00
(6.17m)
nwi
4
4
Alamida, Alex
Lakeridge
20-02.25
(6.15m)
nwi
5
5
Demison, Hayward
Central Catholic
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
5
6
Coleman, Xavier
Jesuit
19-11.00
(6.07m)
nwi
5
2
Meliza, Matthew
West Salem
19-10.75
(6.06m)
nwi
3
2
Waqar, Samier
South Eugene
19-09.50
(6.03m)
nwi
4
3
Jones, Bruce
Sunset
19-09.00
(6.02m)
nwi
3
5
Clement, Ryon
Barlow
19-09.00
(6.02m)
nwi
6
6
Clay, Trevon
Aloha
19-08.25
(6.00m)
nwi
6
1
Groner, Ian
Lake Oswego
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
2
7
Horton, Jeff
Aloha
19-06.50
(5.96m)
nwi
6
4
Hyatt, Nate
Newberg
19-05.00
(5.92m)
nwi
3
5
Hoecker, Dillon
Barlow
19-04.50
(5.91m)
nwi
3
2
Hendry, Ryan
Sunset
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
2
6
Manning, Eli
West Salem
19-01.50
(5.83m)
nwi
3
1
Scanlon, Tanner
McMinnville
19-01.00
(5.82m)
nwi
1
3
Quattlebum, Josh
Redmond
18-11.50
(5.78m)
nwi
2
2
Bettendorf, Max
Beaverton
18-11.25
(5.77m)
nwi
1
4
Martin, Miguel
Redmond
18-11.25
(5.77m)
nwi
2
7
Coulter, Reggie
Sunset
18-11.00
(5.77m)
nwi
5
7
Anderson, Kameron
Aloha
18-11.00
(5.77m)
nwi
5
5
Geiger, Devin
Silverton
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
2
3
Evans, Bryce
Union
18-09.75
(5.73m)
nwi
1
4
Mastrandrea, Mario
West Linn
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
1
6
Tarvin, Austin
Glacier Peak
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
2
7
Yun, Nicholas
Lakeridge
18-08.50
(5.70m)
nwi
3
3
Schearer, Mark
Barlow
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
4
5
Stach, Harrisen
Jesuit
18-07.75
(5.68m)
nwi
1
4
Salsedo, Randy
Beaverton
18-06.75
(5.66m)
nwi
4
6
LeMay, Dylan
Valley Catholic
18-06.50
(5.65m)
nwi
1
5
Wacholz, Kyle
Gonzaga Prep
18-05.25
(5.62m)
nwi
4
8
Roth, Alex
West Salem
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
3
9
Denis, Tyler
Lincoln
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
3
7
Kirk, Preston
Silverton
17-07.50
(5.37m)
nwi
2
7
Chen, Bin
Franklin
17-05.75
(5.33m)
nwi
1
8
Cole, Chase
Central Catholic
17-03.25
(5.26m)
nwi
1
--
Abelein, Andy
Barlow
ND
(--)
nwi
2
--
Yildirim, Jasper
Lake Oswego
ND
(--)
nwi
4
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hughes, Shawn
Beaverton
44-08.25
(13.62m)
nwi
6
10
2
Sattley, Alex
Lincoln
44-05.50
(13.55m)
nwi
6
8
3
Demison, Hayward
Central Catholic
43-11.00
(13.39m)
nwi
6
6
1
Abdie, Cole
Sunset
43-04.00
(13.21m)
nwi
1
5
4
Yildirim, Jasper
Lake Oswego
43-02.50
(13.17m)
nwi
6
4
5
Butler, William
Summit
42-09.25
(13.04m)
nwi
6
3
1
Ryan, Josh
Camas
41-06.00
(12.65m)
nwi
5
2
2
Derbecker, Daryl
Glacier Peak
41-02.75
(12.57m)
nwi
5
1
3
Roth, Alex
West Salem
41-01.00
(12.52m)
nwi
5
4
Clement, Ryon
Barlow
40-09.00
(12.42m)
nwi
5
6
James, Tristin
West Salem
40-09.00
(12.42m)
nwi
6
5
Hendry, Ryan
Sunset
40-05.50
(12.33m)
nwi
5
1
Manning, Eli
West Salem
40-03.75
(12.29m)
nwi
4
6
Bettendorf, Max
Beaverton
40-02.50
(12.26m)
nwi
5
1
Clevenger, Nathan
McMinnville
39-11.75
(12.19m)
nwi
3
2
Blount, James
Sunset
39-11.25
(12.17m)
nwi
4
1
Daniel, Adam
Benson
39-08.00
(12.09m)
nwi
2
2
McGuire, Payton
Redmond
39-06.25
(12.05m)
nwi
3
3
Payne, John
Camas
39-06.25
(12.05m)
nwi
4
3
Waqar, Samier
South Eugene
39-05.00
(12.01m)
nwi
3
2
Ruef, Sam
Jesuit
39-02.00
(11.94m)
nwi
2
4
Stach, Harrisen
Jesuit
39-00.50
(11.90m)
nwi
3
4
Belsterling, Joel
Beaverton
39-00.50
(11.90m)
nwi
4
3
Biben, Joe
Silverton
38-11.75
(11.88m)
nwi
2
5
Waggoner, Avery
Sheldon
38-10.75
(11.86m)
nwi
4
4
Flowers, JT
Lincoln
38-07.75
(11.78m)
nwi
2
5
Grant, Austin
Sunset
38-04.50
(11.70m)
nwi
3
2
Jones Haines, Jalen
West Salem
38-00.25
(11.59m)
nwi
1
3
Lenoue, Joe
Gonzaga Prep
37-11.00
(11.56m)
nwi
1
4
Wacholz, Kyle
Gonzaga Prep
37-10.25
(11.54m)
nwi
1
5
Gilyard, Brandon
Newberg
37-09.00
(11.51m)
nwi
1
6
He, Daniel
Lincoln
37-08.25
(11.49m)
nwi
1
6
Consenz, Jacob
Newberg
37-05.50
(11.42m)
nwi
3
7
Intlekofer, Mason
Lakeridge
36-01.50
(11.01m)
nwi
1
8
Parks, Brandon
McMinnville
35-05.75
(10.81m)
nwi
1
--
Yun, Nicholas
Lakeridge
ND
(--)
nwi
2
--
Coleman, Carlos
Jesuit
ND
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Joe
Union
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
10
2
Johnson, Dylan
Jesuit
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
8
2
Fagen, Dallas
Bend
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
6
4
DeVera, Felix
McMinnville
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
5
4
Kirk, Preston
Silverton
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
4
6
Stoddard, Camden
Bend
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
3
7
Johnson, Joel
Bend
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
2
7
Chandler, Jackson
West Linn
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
7
Cardwell, Phillip
Franklin
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
1
10
Davis, Chase
Silverton
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
10
Simpson, Cody
Redmond
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
12
Handkins, Jackson
Jesuit
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
12
Derrick, Tanner
Barlow
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
12
Ronhaar, Caleb
Redmond
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
12
Behrent, Blane
Camas
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
12
Rice, Colin
Aloha
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
12
Akerhielm, Sam
Gonzaga Prep
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
18
Peterson, Jake
Sunset
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
18
Bracelin, Trey
Summit
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
18
McGillivary, Alex
Lincoln
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
18
Small, Thomas
McMinnville
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
22
Jager, Joe
McMinnville
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
23
Worth, Ike
Lake Oswego
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
23
Schiemer, Jared
Summit
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
23
Corrado, Hayden
Central Catholic
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
23
Creedon, James
West Salem
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
23
Dummer, Joe
Jesuit
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
23
Chan, Reachana
Valley Catholic
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
23
Martin, Daylon
Barlow
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
30
Coleman, Logan
Glacier Peak
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
30
Shevechanko, Veniamin
Benson
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
30
Le, Keauno
West Salem
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
30
Harris, Kyle
West Linn
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
--
Visan, Josh
Sandy
NH
(--)
1
--
Sivley, Matt
Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Malone, Jared
Central Catholic
NH
(--)
1
--
Cheadle, Trevor
Lincoln
NH
(--)
1
--
Dieterich, Eli
Sunset
NH
(--)
1
--
Schaefer, Coleman
Summit
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mathews, Mackenzie
Jesuit
12.77
nwi
6
10
2
Dixon, Alexa
Jesuit
12.93
nwi
6
7
2
Hatfield, Riley
Lake Oswego
12.93
nwi
6
7
4
Miller, Marissa
Lakeridge
12.97
nwi
6
5
5
Troupe, Tayler
Union
13.02
nwi
6
3.50
5
Leland, Kayla
Gonzaga Prep
13.02
nwi
6
3.50
7
Ojukwu, Jessica
Union
13.07
nwi
6
2
1
West, Danielle
St Mary's Academ
13.09
nwi
2
1
1
Miller, Jessica
Glacier Peak
13.20
nwi
4
2
Read, Julia
St Mary's Academ
13.21
nwi
4
8
Mutz-McCay, Molly
Beaverton
13.22
nwi
6
1
Smith, Chloe
Jesuit
13.24
nwi
3
1
Januzzi, Carly
St Mary's Academ
13.26
nwi
5
2
Kath, Maddie
St Mary's Academ
13.33
nwi
3
2
Kuenzi, Annaleise
Silverton
13.36
nwi
2
3
Dunahugh, Brooke
Jesuit
13.38
nwi
2
1
Smith, Marianne
Jesuit
13.39
nwi
1
3
Vu, Keara
Jesuit
13.40
nwi
3
2
Thomas, Alexa
Summit
13.43
nwi
5
2
Saroni, Angie
Barlow
13.44
nwi
1
3
Burchett, Marta
Newberg
13.47
nwi
4
4
Sever, Brittany
West Salem
13.47
nwi
3
3
Boucher, Cara
West Linn
13.48
nwi
5
4
Anukam, Danica
Central Catholic
13.48
nwi
2
5
Coto, Cassidy
Central Catholic
13.48
nwi
3
4
Johnson, Kate
Barlow
13.50
nwi
5
4
Sheng, Zoie
St Mary's Academ
13.50
nwi
5
6
Prevedello, Elizabeth
Sheldon
13.51
nwi
5
4
Rosette, Lindsey
Tigard
13.54
nwi
4
5
Chandlee, Chiara
St Mary's Academ
13.55
nwi
2
6
Stroup, Reid
Redmond
13.57
nwi
3
6
Niles-Paul, Meera
Barlow
13.57
nwi
3
6
Bernards, Mikaela
Valley Catholic
13.60
nwi
2
7
Taylor, Alexis
Lincoln
13.60
nwi
5
7
Whitney, Alexis
Benson
13.71
nwi
2
3
Sterba, Danielle
Sunset
13.77
nwi
1
4
Porter, Samantha
Barlow
13.85
nwi
1
8
Sinn, Erinn
Silverton
13.89
nwi
3
5
Petersen, Taylor
McMinnville
13.90
nwi
4
8
Griffin, Alexandra
Jesuit
14.04
nwi
2
5
Murphy, Caitlin
South Eugene
14.30
nwi
1
6
Castro, Toni
Lincoln
14.33
nwi
4
Womens 100m Elite Race
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Keel, Dominique
Westview
12.04
nwi
1
10
2
Paul, Margaret
Barlow
12.43
nwi
1
8
3
Horsley, Ashante
McMinnville
12.46
nwi
1
6
4
Wood, Christy
Lake Oswego
12.60
nwi
1
5
5
Coon, Taylor
Sunset
12.73
nwi
1
4
6
Frazier, Sarah
Summit
12.88
nwi
1
3
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gregoire, Erin
Beaverton
4:46.83
2
10
2
Parsons, Camille
Camas
4:46.87
2
8
3
Mueller, Allie
Beaverton
4:47.04
2
6
4
Kelly, Kira
Summit
4:48.81
2
5
5
Fristoe, Sara
Summit
4:50.93
2
4
6
Cramer, Phacelia
South Eugene
4:52.49
2
3
7
Patterson, Ellen
St Mary's Academ
4:52.78
2
2
8
Pudlitzke, Alissa
Camas
4:53.31
2
1
9
Klotz-Brooks, Kali
Cheney
4:53.32
2
10
Franz, Megan
Tigard
4:54.16
2
11
Richardson, Dalen
Sandy
5:02.10
2
1
Koskela, Talli
Newberg
5:02.55
1
12
Murray, Corrine
Beaverton
5:02.61
2
13
Stevenson, Julia
Central Catholic
5:03.52
2
2
Bogart, Meaghan
Jesuit
5:04.79
1
14
Moore, Zani
Jesuit
5:06.04
2
15
Hutchinson, McKenzie
Lincoln
5:06.74
2
16
Roberts, Lauren
Lincoln
5:07.48
2
3
Potter, Molly
Lincoln
5:07.69
1
17
Blackburn, Desyre
Aloha
5:08.44
2
18
Moscoe, Taylor
Jesuit
5:09.58
2
19
Doehl, Emma
McMinnville
5:10.14
2
20
Nelson, Tess
Summit
5:10.17
2
4
Francis, Hailey
Sunset
5:10.55
1
5
Molinari, Maheyla
Central Catholic
5:11.96
1
6
Raymond, Celeste
St Mary's Academ
5:12.22
1
7
Mitchell-Hoegh, Tefna
Redmond
5:12.27
1
21
Sullivan, Colleen
Jesuit
5:12.99
2
8
Davis, Greer
Sunset
5:13.05
1
22
Rix, Jillian
Jesuit
5:14.88
2
23
Norquist, Leah
Barlow
5:16.12
2
9
Hoenigman, Allegra
Franklin
5:17.07
1
24
Rothschild, Marlee
Glacier Peak
5:17.27
2
10
Rysdam, Sequoia
Silverton
5:18.38
1
11
Lauer, Margarita
Franklin
5:19.63
1
25
Harkness, Hannah
Jesuit
5:20.08
2
12
Kurschner, Sophie
St Mary's Academ
5:20.87
1
13
Lawson, Abby
McMinnville
5:23.55
1
14
Rasmussen, Ali
West Salem
5:25.19
1
15
Collmer, Rachael
Barlow
5:27.02
1
16
Dittman, Katherine
Glacier Peak
5:29.46
1
17
Green, Julia
Central Catholic
5:29.79
1
26
Davis, Megan
Glacier Peak
5:32.21
2
18
Jin, Nika
South Eugene
5:33.01
1
19
Hansen, Jessie
Beaverton
5:34.17
1
20
Brandt, Genevieve
South Eugene
5:36.95
1
21
Harvey, Ana
Sunset
5:38.61
1
22
Buncke, Michelle
Lakeridge
5:39.90
1
23
Cross, Hannah
Aloha
5:43.89
1
Womens 1500m Elite Race
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Efraimson, Alexa
Camas
4:23.41
1
10
2
Rice, Paige
St Mary's Academ
4:25.28
1
8
3
Neale, Amy-Eloise
Glacier Peak
4:27.00
1
6
4
Maton, Ashley
Summit
4:27.38
1
5
5
Fuller, Alexis
Union
4:27.42
1
4
6
Tsai, Sara
South Eugene
4:28.73
1
3
7
Clark, Erin
South Eugene
4:28.90
1
2
8
Knist, Emily
Bishop Kelly
4:29.79
1
1
9
Kouba, Paige
South Eugene
4:31.15
1
10
DeVoe, Claire
Lincoln
4:35.11
1
11
Fristoe, Megan
Summit
4:35.17
1
12
Anderson, Morgan
Silverton
4:37.73
1
13
Holland, Sanne
Cheney
4:38.81
1
14
Hastings, Sarah
Crater
4:39.22
1
15
Bianchini, Katie
Glacier Peak
4:39.25
1
16
Artaiz, Olivia
Jesuit
4:41.15
1
17
Reiter, Austen
Camas
4:42.44
1
18
O'Neill, Kelly
Lakeridge
4:43.57
1
19
Demaree, Adrienne
Jesuit
4:43.98
1
20
Tostenson, Gracie
Crater
4:49.54
1
21
Davidson, Charlie
Scappoose
4:56.37
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDonald, Piper
Summit
10:27.50
2
10
2
Hite, Dylan
Jesuit
10:36.09
2
8
3
Carlson, Cyra
Gonzaga Prep
10:44.60
2
6
4
Wourms, Lindsay
Camas
10:45.27
2
5
5
Davis, Megan
Glacier Peak
10:50.94
2
4
6
Gorman, Chloe
Lincoln
10:51.25
2
3
7
Cherry, Taylor
Gonzaga Prep
10:51.33
2
2
8
Napier, Megan
Camas
10:53.23
2
1
9
Miller, Annalise
Aloha
10:53.44
2
10
Rothschild, Marlee
Glacier Peak
10:53.52
2
11
Patton, Anna
Lincoln
10:54.04
2
12
Riley, Maggie
Central Catholic
10:55.08
2
13
Brandt, Genevieve
South Eugene
10:58.81
2
14
Retallack, Chloe
Franklin
11:08.35
2
15
Lewinsohn, Maya
Lincoln
11:09.72
2
16
Northrop, Sam
Glacier Peak
11:10.16
2
17
Stowe, Amanda
Aloha
11:15.63
2
1
Strand, Nicole
Newberg
11:16.33
1
18
Brown, Sere'
Union
11:16.82
2
19
Jensen, Ann
Barlow
11:19.85
2
20
Hagler, Molly
Jesuit
11:20.35
2
21
Duff-McGaughey, Hannal
Tigard
11:21.98
2
2
Newman, Lia
Lakeridge
11:22.57
1
3
Brouillard, Elissa
Redmond
11:26.72
1
4
Qu, Kelley
Jesuit
11:27.24
1
5
Pia, Irena
Newberg
11:28.01
1
22
Chin, Kendall
Beaverton
11:29.01
2
23
McCullough, Molly
St Mary's Academ
11:30.27
2
24
Lauer, Margarita
Franklin
11:33.83
2
6
Jin, Nika
South Eugene
11:34.90
1
7
Neblett, Kathleen
Aloha
11:36.63
1
25
Dittman, Katherine
Glacier Peak
11:36.93
2
8
Hettick, Brooke
South Eugene
11:37.04
1
9
Berry, Isabelle
St Mary's Academ
11:38.96
1
10
Suzuki, Laura
Lakeridge
11:39.90
1
11
Wight, Samantha
Aloha
11:39.99
1
26
Arndorfer, Katie
Jesuit
11:41.26
2
12
Frie, Euphemia
Jesuit
11:47.16
1
27
Dowd, Iris
St Mary's Academ
11:59.26
2
13
Brownell, Tiffany
Silverton
12:00.54
1
14
Walsh, Bryn
Central Catholic
12:06.38
1
15
Larson, Aubrey
Lakeridge
12:06.39
1
16
O'Sullivan, Lucy
St Mary's Academ
12:06.40
1
28
McBride, Marissa
Jesuit
12:08.62
2
17
Maguire, Kate
Lakeridge
12:09.31
1
18
Rutherford, Melissa
Beaverton
12:14.09
1
19
Klovski, Grace
Barlow
12:19.57
1
20
Faulhaber, Kelly
Silverton
12:20.52
1
21
Malynur, Anisha
Beaverton
12:21.56
1
22
Stevens, Michaela
Barlow
12:32.59
1
23
Lieuallen, Siobhan
Central Catholic
12:34.72
1
24
Holstrom, Annika
Valley Catholic
12:49.91
1
25
Drenner, Alisa
Barlow
12:56.73
1
26
Yates, Kelsey
Barlow
12:59.33
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mathews, Mackenzie
Jesuit
14.53
nwi
6
10
2
Greenleaf, Madi
Lakeridge
15.24
nwi
6
8
3
Whitfield, Madison
South Eugene
15.86
nwi
6
6
1
Gibbs, Mariah
Jesuit
15.98
nwi
5
5
4
Rosette, Lindsey
Tigard
16.03
nwi
6
4
1
Osterlund, Katie
Lincoln
16.08
nwi
4
3
5
Stoppa, Brianna
Tigard
16.22
nwi
6
2
6
Kinney, Josie
Summit
16.24
nwi
6
1
7
Knight, Kimi
Camas
16.30
nwi
6
2
Maddux, Mandie
Barlow
16.35
nwi
5
3
Burchett, Marta
Newberg
16.51
nwi
5
4
Koehler, Monika
Redmond
16.53
nwi
5
1
Sullivan, Dannika
Franklin
16.73
nwi
3
2
Santorsola, Vanessa
Gonzaga Prep
16.75
nwi
4
8
Savoy, Mary
West Salem
16.84
nwi
6
3
Mull, Alexa
Aloha
16.85
nwi
4
5
Leatham, Hannah
Sheldon
16.91
nwi
5
2
Lawson, Claire
McMinnville
16.93
nwi
3
4
Garlinghouse, Bridget
Silverton
16.96
nwi
4
3
Hauck, Anna
West Salem
16.99
nwi
3
6
LeBuhn, Mitra
Lake Oswego
17.06
nwi
5
4
Bernard, Madelyn
Valley Catholic
17.08
nwi
3
5
Lewis, Peyton
Barlow
17.13
nwi
4
5
Kantor, Olivia
Jesuit
17.29
nwi
3
6
Cook, Chaquinn
Benson
17.48
nwi
4
1
Limesand, Elle
Glacier Peak
17.57
nwi
2
2
Haedrich, Lauren
Sunset
17.60
nwi
2
1
Kelly, Monica
Newberg
17.74
nwi
1
7
Anderson, Tuileisu
Union
17.77
nwi
4
2
Franz, Daschel
South Eugene
17.87
nwi
1
6
Cooney, Tatiana
West Linn
18.03
nwi
3
3
Ingram, Cassie
Barlow
18.04
nwi
2
7
Santorsola, Christina
Gonzaga Prep
18.06
nwi
3
3
Irving, Iyana
West Salem
18.07
nwi
1
4
Brown, Kara
Lakeridge
18.15
nwi
1
5
Rausch, Amy
West Salem
18.22
nwi
1
8
Murata, Tamaki
Camas
18.25
nwi
4
6
Gloss, Andrea
St Mary's Academ
18.35
nwi
1
7
Dyck, Marissa
McMinnville
18.57
nwi
1
4
Rygg, Molly
Summit
20.18
nwi
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hengesh
,
King
,
Lautze
,
Miller
Lakeridge
49.32
4
10
2
Januzzi
,
Kath
,
West
,
Reynolds
St Mary's Academ
49.48
4
8
3
Arlauska
,
Mathews
,
Vu
,
Dixon
Jesuit
49.55
4
6
4
Buzzas
,
Brown
,
Thomas
,
Frazier
Summit
49.60
4
5
5
Johnson
,
Woodcock
,
Niles-Pa
,
Paul
Barlow
49.63
4
4
6
Koehler
,
Stroup
,
Yeakey
,
Ochsner
Redmond
49.88
4
3
7
Hatfield
,
LeBuhn
,
Wood
,
Prasil
Lake Oswego
49.92
4
2
1
Roselli
,
Owens
,
Sterba
,
Coon
Sunset
50.36
3
1
2
Miller-M
,
Montgome
,
Mutz-McC
,
Brocker
Beaverton
50.69
3
3
Castro
,
Lanaras
,
Lambert
,
Taylor
Lincoln
50.80
3
4
Coto
,
Cichoke
,
McLaughl
,
Harmon
Central Catholic
50.81
3
5
Clay
,
Whisler
,
Lehnert
,
Prevedel
Sheldon
50.83
3
1
Higgins
,
Safley
,
McCarthy
,
Birdsong
Sandy
50.84
2
6
Horsley
,
Lawson
,
Pattisha
,
Davis
McMinnville
50.90
3
7
Glass
,
McKinney
,
Ojukwu
,
Saidy
Union
51.03
3
2
Bernard
,
McLoughl
,
Bernards
,
Clevelan
Valley Catholic
51.64
2
3
Kuenzi
,
Sinn
,
Garlingh
,
Paradis
Silverton
52.00
2
4
Arceneau
,
Reeves
,
Hauck
,
Sever
West Salem
52.05
2
5
Shimono
,
Barnes
,
Mendenha
,
Miller
Glacier Peak
52.09
2
6
Keyes
,
Rhodes
,
Cook
,
Darke
Benson
52.37
2
8
Boucher
,
Cooney
,
Leek
,
Leek
West Linn
52.44
4
7
Crockett
,
Tormey
,
Leland
,
Smith
Gonzaga Prep
52.64
2
--
Andrews
,
Fletcher
,
Archibon
,
Grawrock
Aloha
52.98
1
1
Murphy
,
Hemsley
,
Elam
,
Richards
South Eugene
53.23
1
8
Adams
,
Green
,
Lundgren
,
Burchett
Newberg
53.32
2
2
Davis
,
Naimo
,
Patterso
,
Wong
Franklin
56.28
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
4
Buzzas
,
Brown
,
Johannes
,
Singer
Summit
1:46.51
3
10
1
Browning
,
Glass
,
McKinney
,
Ojukwu
Union
1:46.75
2
8
--
Safley
,
Salveter
,
Higgins
,
Birdsong
Sandy
1:47.38
3
6
1
Castro
,
McDonald
,
Lanaras
,
Taylor
Lincoln
1:47.39
3
5
--
Steen
,
Stroup
,
Yeakey
,
Ochsner
Redmond
1:47.76
3
4
2
West
,
Kath
,
Chandlee
,
Minitti
St Mary's Academ
1:48.43
2
3
1
Miller-M
,
Montgome
,
Mutz-McC
,
Brocker
Beaverton
1:48.82
1
2
3
Cichoke
,
Keller
,
Washingt
,
Dumont
Central Catholic
1:48.90
2
1
5
Al-Khale
,
McNairy
,
Miller
,
Erdrich
Lakeridge
1:50.63
3
2
Sever
,
Reeves
,
Arceneau
,
Savoy
West Salem
1:50.64
1
3
Cooney
,
Boucher
,
Wyatt-Ma
,
Gilberts
West Linn
1:50.85
2
6
Weiler
,
Helmbrec
,
Leland
,
Smith
Gonzaga Prep
1:51.32
3
5
Clay
,
Whisler
,
Edwards
,
Prevedel
Sheldon
1:52.02
2
2
Davis
,
Petersen
,
Horsley
,
Pattisha
McMinnville
1:52.04
2
3
Davis
,
Murata
,
Allen
,
Jackson
Camas
1:52.39
1
4
Porter
,
Cook
,
Stoecker
,
Saroni
Barlow
1:52.56
1
5
Adams
,
Gassner
,
Strand
,
Sweet
Newberg
1:52.93
1
7
Paradis
,
Kuenzi
,
Sinn
,
Garlingh
Silverton
1:53.54
2
6
Jarchow
,
Smith
,
Ingram
,
Lytle
Glacier Peak
1:53.71
1
8
Chrisman
,
Tran
,
Gresham
,
Sullivan
Franklin
1:54.42
2
7
Elam
,
MacArthu
,
Murphy
,
Hemsley
South Eugene
1:54.83
1
8
Andrews
,
Nichols
,
Fletcher
,
Archibon
Aloha
1:55.09
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chandlee
,
Reynolds
,
Rice
,
Januzzi
St Mary's Academ
3:54.82
4
10
2
Hengesh
,
O'Neill
,
Greenlea
,
Lautze
Lakeridge
3:57.17
4
8
3
Michaels
,
Lambert
,
Pearson
,
Lanaras
Lincoln
4:01.41
4
6
1
Browning
,
McKinney
,
Fuller
,
Ojukwu
Union
4:01.88
3
5
4
Artaiz
,
Mullaney
,
Johnson
,
Sheaffer
Jesuit
4:02.50
4
4
5
Safley
,
McCarthy
,
Higgins
,
Birdsong
Sandy
4:02.81
4
3
6
Joyce
,
Efraimso
,
Reiter
,
Parsons
Camas
4:04.37
4
2
7
Steen
,
Mitchell
,
Koehler
,
Ochsner
Redmond
4:06.33
4
1
2
Barnes
,
Weiler
,
Leland
,
Saunders
Gonzaga Prep
4:06.72
3
8
Kinney
,
Moehl
,
Johannes
,
Brown
Summit
4:07.12
4
3
Davis
,
Petersen
,
Nyquist
,
Lawson
McMinnville
4:07.20
3
4
Ellis
,
Prasil
,
Wood
,
LeBuhn
Lake Oswego
4:07.57
3
1
Miller-M
,
Mueller
,
Montgome
,
Gregoire
Beaverton
4:09.72
2
2
Relay Team
Glacier Peak
4:11.02
2
3
Fahmy
,
Qu
,
Haedrich
,
Corless
Sunset
4:11.47
2
4
Johnson
,
Evans
,
Woodcock
,
Paul
Barlow
4:12.26
2
5
Sinn
,
Anderson
,
Paradis
,
Kuenzi
Silverton
4:12.69
3
5
Chrisman
,
Sullivan
,
Sullivan
,
Tran
Franklin
4:13.93
2
1
Beecher
,
Wolfe
,
Stanton
,
Green
Newberg
4:14.12
1
2
Clay
,
Whisler
,
Edwards
,
Rasmusse
Sheldon
4:17.24
1
6
Harmon
,
Washingt
,
Keller
,
Dumont
Central Catholic
4:17.31
3
3
Rausch
,
Reeves
,
Arceneau
,
Savoy
West Salem
4:21.66
1
7
Boucher
,
Cooney
,
Moller
,
Leek
West Linn
4:24.59
3
4
Archibon
,
Grawrock
,
Fletcher
,
Nichols
Aloha
4:40.75
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
4
Fristoe
,
Moehl
,
Gordon
,
Maton
Summit
9:18.81
1
10
5
Michaels
,
Pearson
,
Potter
,
DeVoe
Lincoln
9:18.83
1
8
2
Artaiz
,
Sheaffer
,
Mullaney
,
Kallgren
Jesuit
9:42.62
1
5
9
Fahmy
,
Corless
,
Doherty
,
Qu
Sunset
9:42.62
1
6
3
Austin
,
Welgan
,
Rice
,
Patterso
St Mary's Academ
9:48.86
1
4
13
Mueller
,
Gregoire
,
Chin
,
Murray
Beaverton
9:59.84
1
3
8
Riley
,
Keller
,
Stevenso
,
Molinari
Central Catholic
10:04.14
1
2
6
McCarthy
,
Greenlee
,
Richards
,
Higgins
Sandy
10:07.71
1
1
7
Wolfe
,
Stanton
,
Beecher
,
Strand
Newberg
10:11.37
1
11
Evans
,
Leliefel
,
York
,
Church
Barlow
10:20.31
1
14
Boyd-Hel
,
Donnelly
,
Hennings
,
Guerins
West Linn
10:21.94
1
10
Frie
,
Qu
,
Gavin
,
Schnitze
Jesuit
10:22.64
1
12
Girard
,
Regali
,
Barron
,
Schmaedi
Sheldon
10:48.20
1
--
Cordes
,
Neblett
,
Clayson
,
Wight
Aloha
11:13.41
1
15
Bisbjerg
,
Buncke
,
Larson
,
Suzuki
Lakeridge
11:18.38
1
16
Doehl
,
Plumeau
,
Lawson
,
Horton
McMinnville
11:28.01
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark
,
Cramer
,
Elam
,
MacArthu
South Eugene
12:11.41
1
10
2
Hite
,
Moore
,
Demaree
,
Johnson
Jesuit
12:41.16
1
8
3
Nelson
,
Fristoe
,
McDonald
,
Gordon
Summit
12:46.06
1
6
4
Klotter
,
Schmaedi
,
Rasmusse
,
Lehnert
Sheldon
12:52.02
1
5
5
Lewinsoh
,
Lanaras
,
Gorman
,
Roberts
Lincoln
13:22.75
1
4
6
Grawrock
,
Blackbur
,
Stowe
,
Miller
Aloha
13:36.78
1
3
7
Hoenigma
,
Retallac
,
Yu
,
Law
Franklin
13:42.52
1
2
8
Helmbrec
,
Cherry
,
Carlson
,
Moloney
Gonzaga Prep
13:44.51
1
1
9
Ellis
,
Zurcher
,
Miles
,
Wong
Lake Oswego
13:47.36
1
10
Stanton
,
Pia
,
Green
,
Strand
Newberg
13:47.41
1
11
Austin
,
Welgan
,
Kurschne
,
Berry
St Mary's Academ
13:49.04
1
12
Carr
,
Hennings
,
Donnelly
,
Guerins
West Linn
13:54.88
1
13
Allen
,
Lautze
,
Brase
,
Newman
Lakeridge
14:01.87
1
14
Davis
,
Current
,
Elliston
,
Johnson
Redmond
14:13.82
1
15
Cushing
,
Gunesch
,
Schmitz
,
Smith
Sandy
14:13.85
1
16
Walsh
,
Ford
,
Murphy
,
Lieualle
Central Catholic
14:22.33
1
17
Welday
,
Cook
,
Smith
,
Upshaw
Barlow
14:23.58
1
18
Doehl
,
Nyquist
,
Horton
,
Lawson
McMinnville
14:24.80
1
19
Pudlitzk
,
Napier
,
Parsons
,
Meyer
Camas
14:24.81
1
20
Rasmusse
,
Cantrell
,
Phan
,
Ramirez
West Salem
14:27.72
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warren, McKenzie
Sandy
40-00.25
(12.20m)
6
10
2
Oliver, Ariel
McMinnville
39-03.50
(11.98m)
6
8
3
Rennekamp, Justine
Beaverton
37-11.50
(11.57m)
6
6
4
Swayne, Amber
Lake Oswego
37-09.75
(11.53m)
6
5
5
Davis, Carley
West Salem
37-08.75
(11.50m)
6
4
6
Wick, Ami
Sheldon
37-01.50
(11.32m)
6
3
7
Schroder, Makena
Sandy
35-04.50
(10.78m)
6
2
8
Corbett, Amber
Camas
35-03.75
(10.76m)
6
1
1
Young, Summer
Aloha
34-11.50
(10.66m)
5
2
Sharp, Savannah
Sunset
34-09.00
(10.59m)
5
3
Leliefeld, Sydney
Barlow
34-02.00
(10.41m)
5
1
Green, Alexandria
Newberg
33-08.25
(10.27m)
4
2
Jones, Lauren
Glacier Peak
32-11.75
(10.05m)
4
4
McKinnis, Rachel
Sandy
32-04.50
(9.87m)
5
3
Russell, Haley
Lake Oswego
32-02.25
(9.81m)
4
1
Gajda, Victoria
Central Catholic
31-10.00
(9.70m)
3
2
Boultinghouse, Stephanie
Aloha
31-04.50
(9.56m)
3
3
Wright, Kerry
Sunset
31-03.75
(9.54m)
3
5
Corbett, Nicole
Camas
30-11.50
(9.44m)
5
1
Harter, Myah
Summit
30-08.75
(9.37m)
2
4
Elsenbaumer, Josie
Silverton
30-08.25
(9.35m)
4
4
Trueblood, Kalika
West Salem
30-06.00
(9.30m)
3
5
Cranston, Amica
Union
30-05.00
(9.27m)
4
2
Hidalgo, McKenzie
Redmond
30-02.50
(9.21m)
2
2
McCarthy, Claire
Jesuit
30-02.50
(9.21m)
2
4
Sonnenberg, Eva
Beaverton
30-01.25
(9.18m)
2
6
Wick, Ali
Sheldon
29-11.50
(9.13m)
5
6
Muckerheide, Vanessa
Union
29-11.00
(9.12m)
4
1
Todd, Erin
Franklin
28-10.50
(8.80m)
1
2
Blake, Tyschal
St Mary's Academ
28-06.50
(8.70m)
1
5
Ingebrand, Farrah
McMinnville
28-04.25
(8.64m)
2
5
Hager, Lizzie
South Eugene
28-04.00
(8.64m)
3
6
Nguyen, Anna
Franklin
28-03.50
(8.62m)
3
3
Ananouko, Akouvi
Jesuit
28-03.00
(8.61m)
1
7
Kamis, Nila
Beaverton
28-03.00
(8.61m)
3
7
Nelson, Diana
Gonzaga Prep
28-02.50
(8.60m)
4
4
O'Leary, Madeline
Sunset
28-01.50
(8.57m)
1
5
Stearns, Dana
Redmond
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
7
Erdrich, Emilee
Lakeridge
27-06.25
(8.39m)
5
6
MacMillan, Natalie
Jesuit
26-01.25
(7.96m)
1
6
Traeger, Megan
Silverton
26-00.50
(7.94m)
2
7
Fusitua, Atelaite
Beaverton
25-11.00
(7.90m)
1
8
Maxwell, Zoe
West Linn
25-03.25
(7.70m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warren, McKenzie
Sandy
131-03
(40.01m)
6
10
2
Oliver, Ariel
McMinnville
130-04
(39.73m)
6
8
1
Wick, Ali
Sheldon
110-00
(33.53m)
5
6
3
Young, Summer
Aloha
108-08
(33.12m)
6
5
2
Hager, Lizzie
South Eugene
107-09
(32.84m)
5
4
4
Swayne, Amber
Lake Oswego
107-00
(32.61m)
6
3
3
Young, Kyleigh
Lakeridge
100-10
(30.73m)
5
2
1
Aguilar, Gabriela
Aloha
100-05
(30.61m)
2
1
4
Nelson, Diana
Gonzaga Prep
98-09
(30.10m)
5
5
Muckerheide, Vanessa
Union
96-10
(29.51m)
5
6
Corbett, Nicole
Camas
95-07
(29.13m)
5
1
Green, Alexandria
Newberg
95-03
(29.03m)
3
1
Martschinske, Rachel
Camas
94-03
(28.73m)
4
2
McCarthy, Claire
Jesuit
93-11
(28.63m)
2
7
Leliefeld, Sydney
Barlow
92-00
(28.04m)
5
2
Woginrich, Abbie
Newberg
91-10
(27.99m)
4
3
Vanorman, Jessica
Gonzaga Prep
91-03
(27.81m)
2
5
Schroder, Makena
Sandy
91-00
(27.74m)
6
6
Davis, Carley
West Salem
90-08
(27.64m)
6
3
Corbett, Amber
Camas
90-04
(27.53m)
4
7
Sharp, Savannah
Sunset
90-03
(27.51m)
6
8
Cranston, Amica
Union
88-10
(27.08m)
5
2
Boechler, Amanda
South Eugene
88-04
(26.92m)
3
4
Mingus, Mercedes
Summit
87-11
(26.80m)
2
5
Scott, Kylie
Glacier Peak
87-10
(26.77m)
2
3
Wright, Kerry
Sunset
87-04
(26.62m)
3
4
Boultinghouse, Stephanie
Aloha
86-02
(26.26m)
4
5
Galick, Rebekah
Sheldon
85-10
(26.16m)
4
6
Williams, Alyssa
McMinnville
84-08
(25.81m)
2
4
Uhler, Aimee
Sandy
83-10
(25.55m)
3
8
Russell, Haley
Lake Oswego
82-10
(25.25m)
6
6
Luther, Risa
Franklin
82-01
(25.02m)
4
7
Doss, Breanna
Barlow
79-11
(24.36m)
2
8
Moxley, Tiara
Benson
78-03
(23.85m)
2
9
Helmbrecht, Lauren
Gonzaga Prep
77-04
(23.57m)
2
7
Ingebrand, Farrah
McMinnville
77-01
(23.50m)
4
8
Elsenbaumer, Josie
Silverton
76-08
(23.37m)
4
5
Kamis, Nila
Beaverton
75-05
(22.99m)
3
1
Rajani, Kavita
Lakeridge
74-04
(22.66m)
1
1
Beshears, Annalise
Beaverton
74-04
(22.66m)
1
6
Moreland, Julia
Lake Oswego
73-07
(22.43m)
3
3
Traeger, Megan
Silverton
71-01
(21.67m)
1
7
Jones, Lauren
Glacier Peak
70-04
(21.44m)
3
4
Thomas, Annika
St Mary's Academ
68-05
(20.85m)
1
9
Hidalgo, McKenzie
Redmond
68-05
(20.85m)
4
5
Johnsen, Courtney
Beaverton
67-07
(20.60m)
1
6
Courogen, Sophia
Lincoln
65-02
(19.86m)
1
7
Maxwell, Zoe
West Linn
64-01
(19.53m)
1
8
Kennedy, Serra
Barlow
59-03
(18.06m)
1
--
Gajda, Victoria
Central Catholic
ND
(--)
1
--
Schroeder, Tatum
Camas
ND
(--)
3
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schroder, Makena
Sandy
145-00
(44.20m)
6
10
2
Young, Kyleigh
Lakeridge
144-02
(43.94m)
6
8
3
Wells, Stephanie
Silverton
139-08
(42.57m)
6
6
4
Rennekamp, Justine
Beaverton
137-07
(41.94m)
6
5
5
Wright, Kerry
Sunset
136-02
(41.50m)
6
4
1
Leliefeld, Sydney
Barlow
132-04
(40.34m)
5
3
6
Drake, Bethany
Sandy
126-06
(38.56m)
6
2
2
Shea, Elizabeth
Newberg
121-03
(36.96m)
5
1
7
Williams, Angelique
Union
120-03
(36.65m)
6
8
Corbett, Amber
Camas
117-04
(35.76m)
6
1
Trainor, Danielle
Sunset
115-06
(35.20m)
4
3
Gartner, Brianna
Newberg
112-02
(34.19m)
5
2
Ananouko, Akouvi
Jesuit
110-09
(33.76m)
4
1
Mohler, Bethany
McMinnville
109-04
(33.32m)
1
3
Bannister, Megan
McMinnville
109-01
(33.25m)
4
1
Smith, Emma
Gonzaga Prep
106-01
(32.33m)
2
4
Castillo, Miranda
Barlow
104-11
(31.98m)
5
4
Cozza, Clare
Gonzaga Prep
103-02
(31.45m)
4
2
Hidalgo, McKenzie
Redmond
102-08
(31.29m)
2
5
Woodcock, Rachel
Barlow
102-05
(31.22m)
5
5
Uhler, Aimee
Sandy
102-04
(31.19m)
4
6
Herbert, Kodie
Summit
100-10
(30.73m)
5
1
Beshears, Annalise
Beaverton
100-09
(30.71m)
3
7
Russell, Haley
Lake Oswego
100-08
(30.68m)
5
2
Condon, Meighan
Gonzaga Prep
99-11
(30.45m)
3
3
Colorito, Paige
Beaverton
99-09
(30.40m)
3
3
Eckelmann, Julia
Lincoln
99-08
(30.38m)
2
4
Scott, Kylie
Glacier Peak
99-06
(30.33m)
2
4
Leewong, Jasmine
Jesuit
99-03
(30.25m)
3
8
Victor, Brandi
Union
98-11
(30.15m)
5
2
Rispler, Taylor
Barlow
98-09
(30.10m)
1
5
Finn, Jessica
Jesuit
98-00
(29.87m)
2
5
Wettig, Maddie
Summit
96-02
(29.31m)
3
6
Elsenbaumer, Josie
Silverton
95-05
(29.08m)
3
6
Mingus, Mercedes
Summit
92-11
(28.32m)
4
3
Williams, Alyssa
McMinnville
92-09
(28.27m)
1
6
Brelsford, Katelyn
Sheldon
90-09
(27.66m)
2
7
Hazenberg, Brooklyne
Newberg
90-08
(27.64m)
2
4
Storey, Sha'Nice
St Mary's Academ
88-00
(26.82m)
1
8
Walker, Kelsey
Lakeridge
87-08
(26.72m)
2
7
Van Valin, Emily
Franklin
86-10
(26.47m)
4
9
Swayne, Amber
Lake Oswego
86-09
(26.44m)
2
5
Gajda, Victoria
Central Catholic
86-05
(26.34m)
1
6
Bangs, Sophie
West Linn
86-04
(26.31m)
1
7
Aguilar, Gabriela
Aloha
81-00
(24.69m)
1
8
Jackson, Sammie
South Eugene
71-01
(21.67m)
1
9
Edison, Molly
West Salem
70-07
(21.51m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howard, Lucinda
Summit
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
10
2
Alexander, Claire
Jesuit
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
8
3
Savoy, Mary
West Salem
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
5
3
Leatham, Hannah
Sheldon
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
6
5
Bellville, Lucy
McMinnville
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2.50
5
Evans, Katie
South Eugene
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2.50
5
Maddux, Mandie
Barlow
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
1
5
Rennekamp, Morgan
Beaverton
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
9
Montero, Jordynn
Union
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Lehnert, Geneva
Sheldon
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Browning, Heather
Union
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Whitfield, Madison
South Eugene
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Taylor, Sarah
Summit
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Kitzmiller, Sydni
Summit
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Treske, Erika
Lake Oswego
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
16
Qu, Karen
Sunset
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
16
Osterlund, Katie
Lincoln
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
16
Moxness, Maddie
Lakeridge
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
16
Johnson, Kathryn
Camas
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
16
Taylor, Danielle
Summit
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
21
Sullivan, Dannika
Franklin
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
21
Brown, Whitney
Gonzaga Prep
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
21
Nobach, Morgan
Beaverton
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
21
Dugoni, Hannah
Oregon Episcopal
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
21
Ingram, Cassie
Barlow
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
21
Field, Lauren
Lincoln
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
21
Anderson, Tuileisu
Union
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
21
Yates, Marley
Barlow
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
21
Brown, Jazmine
Gonzaga Prep
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
21
Cook, Chaquinn
Benson
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
21
Clow, Ellie
West Linn
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
32
Reeves, Brooklyn
West Salem
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
32
Mull, Alexa
Aloha
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
32
Lewis, Alabama
Central Catholic
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
35
Ventura, Celeste
Silverton
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
35
Danek, Jade
Summit
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
35
Nohr, Maddy
St Mary's Academ
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
35
Ratliff, Meagan
Silverton
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
35
Smith, India
Glacier Peak
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
35
Dettwyler, Morgan
Silverton
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
35
Kitts, Jane
Silverton
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Mather, Rebekah
Sandy
NH
(--)
1
--
Whipple, Alicia
Barlow
NH
(--)
1
--
Neff, Lauren
Camas
NH
(--)
1
--
Logan, Jessica
Condon/Wheel
NH
(--)
1
--
Yeakey, Brianna
Redmond
NH
(--)
1
--
Joyce, Savanna
Camas
NH
(--)
1
--
Koehler, Monika
Redmond
NH
(--)
1
--
Rausch, Amy
West Salem
NH
(--)
1
--
Hutzler, Haylee
Barlow
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Arlauskas, Sierra
Jesuit
18-01.50
(5.52m)
nwi
6
10
1
Horsley, Ashante
McMinnville
18-00.50
(5.50m)
nwi
5
8
2
Woodcock, Danelle
Barlow
17-02.50
(5.25m)
nwi
6
6
3
Niles-Paul, Meera
Barlow
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
6
5
3
Clark, Kristin
Sheldon
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
6
4
1
Clay, Lauren
Sheldon
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
4
2
2
Browning, Heather
Union
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
5
3
5
Troupe, Tayler
Union
16-04.50
(4.99m)
nwi
6
1
6
McNairy, Saskia
Lakeridge
16-02.50
(4.94m)
nwi
6
2
Sinn, Erinn
Silverton
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
4
1
Allen, Sydney
Camas
16-01.50
(4.91m)
nwi
3
2
Savoy, Irma
West Salem
16-00.50
(4.89m)
nwi
3
3
Smith, India
Glacier Peak
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
5
7
Davis, Evan
Summit
15-11.50
(4.86m)
nwi
6
3
Nobach, Morgan
Beaverton
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
4
4
Coon, Taylor
Sunset
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
5
3
Brase, Kayla
Lakeridge
15-06.75
(4.74m)
nwi
3
5
Leewong, Jasmine
Jesuit
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
5
1
Dodge, Hannah
Sunset
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
4
Buhler, Dakota
McMinnville
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
4
6
Byerlee, Celena
Sunset
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
5
1
Mull, Alexa
Aloha
15-02.75
(4.64m)
nwi
2
2
Al-Khaledy, Ranya
Lakeridge
15-01.50
(4.61m)
nwi
2
4
Gray, Carly
Jesuit
15-01.50
(4.61m)
nwi
3
7
Ingram, Mikayla
Glacier Peak
15-00.75
(4.59m)
nwi
5
3
Bannister, Megan
McMinnville
15-00.50
(4.58m)
nwi
2
5
Hevel, Avery
Barlow
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
3
5
Keyes, Zinnia
Benson
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
4
5
Cichoke, Allie
Central Catholic
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
4
8
McLaughlin, Matija
Central Catholic
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
5
8
Burchett, Marta
Newberg
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
6
7
Wang, Amy
Sunset
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
4
4
Brown, Jazmine
Gonzaga Prep
14-09.25
(4.50m)
nwi
2
5
Montgomery, Alexis
Beaverton
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
2
2
Ferguson, Megan
Jesuit
14-07.50
(4.46m)
nwi
1
6
Kangas, Nicole
Lakeridge
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
2
3
O'Sullivan, Brigit
St Mary's Academ
14-05.50
(4.41m)
nwi
1
4
Moller, Katie
West Linn
14-03.50
(4.36m)
nwi
1
7
Thomas, Alexa
Summit
14-01.75
(4.31m)
nwi
2
6
Cramer, Anna
Lincoln
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
3
8
Shannon, Mackenzie
South Eugene
13-02.50
(4.03m)
nwi
2
5
Tucker, Kala
Redmond
12-05.50
(3.80m)
nwi
1
7
Naimo, Zoe
Franklin
12-04.50
(3.77m)
nwi
3
9
Bird, Hayden
Camas
12-04.50
(3.77m)
nwi
2
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Arlauskas, Sierra
Jesuit
36-05.75
(11.12m)
nwi
6
10
2
Howard, Lucinda
Summit
36-05.00
(11.10m)
nwi
6
8
3
Smith, India
Glacier Peak
35-09.00
(10.90m)
nwi
6
6
1
Cook, Chaquinn
Benson
35-08.00
(10.87m)
nwi
3
5
4
Clark, Kristin
Sheldon
35-03.50
(10.76m)
nwi
6
4
5
Allen, Sydney
Camas
35-02.00
(10.72m)
nwi
6
3
6
Mueller, Anne
Lakeridge
34-05.00
(10.49m)
nwi
6
2
1
Woodcock, Danelle
Barlow
34-04.25
(10.47m)
nwi
5
1
2
McNairy, Saskia
Lakeridge
33-10.50
(10.33m)
nwi
5
7
Keyes, Zinnia
Benson
33-09.25
(10.29m)
nwi
6
1
Ingram, Mikayla
Glacier Peak
33-08.00
(10.26m)
nwi
4
3
Byerlee, Celena
Sunset
33-07.50
(10.25m)
nwi
5
1
Hoppes, Emma
Jesuit
33-06.50
(10.22m)
nwi
2
4
Gibbs, Mariah
Jesuit
33-05.50
(10.20m)
nwi
5
2
Brase, Kayla
Lakeridge
33-03.00
(10.13m)
nwi
4
2
Leliefeld, Bethany
Barlow
33-02.00
(10.11m)
nwi
3
5
Prasil, Emily
Lake Oswego
33-00.00
(10.06m)
nwi
5
2
Jarchow, Reanna
Glacier Peak
32-11.25
(10.04m)
nwi
2
3
Wang, Amy
Sunset
32-09.50
(9.99m)
nwi
4
4
Buhler, Dakota
McMinnville
32-09.00
(9.98m)
nwi
4
3
O'Sullivan, Brigit
St Mary's Academ
32-07.25
(9.94m)
nwi
3
4
Anderson, Tuileisu
Union
32-05.50
(9.89m)
nwi
3
5
Hoobler-Curtis, Claire
Lake Oswego
32-04.25
(9.86m)
nwi
3
8
Frazier, Sarah
Summit
32-03.50
(9.84m)
nwi
6
3
Anukam, Danica
Central Catholic
32-03.00
(9.83m)
nwi
2
4
Gajda, Monica
Central Catholic
32-01.50
(9.79m)
nwi
2
5
Dodge, Hannah
Sunset
31-09.50
(9.69m)
nwi
2
6
Bellville, Lucy
McMinnville
31-06.50
(9.61m)
nwi
2
5
Maddux, Mandie
Barlow
31-05.50
(9.59m)
nwi
4
6
Evans, Katie
South Eugene
31-04.25
(9.56m)
nwi
3
6
Brown, Whitney
Gonzaga Prep
31-02.25
(9.51m)
nwi
4
7
Tucker, Kala
Redmond
31-00.50
(9.46m)
nwi
4
7
Montero, Jordynn
Union
30-09.00
(9.37m)
nwi
3
1
Savoy, Irma
West Salem
30-06.00
(9.30m)
nwi
1
2
Kangas, Nicole
Lakeridge
30-04.25
(9.25m)
nwi
1
3
Gassner, Mekala
Newberg
30-02.75
(9.21m)
nwi
1
4
Dettwyler, Morgan
Silverton
29-09.50
(9.08m)
nwi
1
5
Waiwaiole, Noheaililani
Aloha
29-07.75
(9.04m)
nwi
1
6
Gunther, Lacey
West Linn
29-01.75
(8.88m)
nwi
1
7
Nyquist, Annika
McMinnville
28-08.00
(8.74m)
nwi
2
8
Davis, Evan
Summit
28-06.25
(8.69m)
nwi
2
7
Schmutzer, Robyn
Beaverton
28-01.50
(8.57m)
nwi
1
8
Marshall, Tihanne
Benson
27-05.50
(8.37m)
nwi
3
8
Hevel, Avery
Barlow
27-00.75
(8.25m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Small, Sara
Sisters
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
10
1
Doyle, Jill
Jesuit
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
8
3
King, Elizabeth
St Mary's Academ
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
6
4
Martens, Alexys
Beaverton
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
4
4
Sidor, Annie
Summit
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
5
6
Wright, Tesla
Bend
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
7
Garlinghouse, Lindsey
Silverton
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
1
7
Davis, Evan
Summit
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
1
7
Skinner, Laurel
Jesuit
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
1
7
Hess, Jenna
Glacier Peak
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Young, Anna
Summit
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Needham, Ashley
Summit
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
13
Kangas, Nicole
Lakeridge
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
13
Martin, Maddie
West Salem
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
13
Shaw, Rachel
Jesuit
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
13
Gooding, Hayley
Sunset
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
13
Tran, Valentina
Franklin
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
13
Hanlon, Jessie
Franklin
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
13
Quinn, Julianne
South Eugene
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
20
Tullis, Samantha
Redmond
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
20
Shatzer, Christine
Aloha
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
20
Lawson, Claire
McMinnville
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
20
Rogers, Franny
Jesuit
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
20
Torres, Mackenzie
Aloha
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
25
Elder, Shelby
West Salem
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
25
Lambert, Emma
Lincoln
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
25
Holland, Randi
Redmond
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
25
Clement, Kesiah
Lincoln
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
25
Crist, Kendra
Silverton
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
25
Spangler, Julie
McMinnville
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
25
Sorensen, Kamrin
Barlow
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
25
Jackson, Sophie
South Eugene
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
25
Taylor, Marissa
Lake Oswego
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Peaslee, Anna
Lake Oswego
NH
(--)
1
--
Carlsen, Maria
Franklin
NH
(--)
1
--
Collmer, Saraia
Barlow
NH
(--)
1
--
Wyatt-Marsh, River
West Linn
NH
(--)
1
--
Seydel, Julia
Lakeridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Grace
Central Catholic
NH
(--)
1
--
Steverson-Pugh, Analese
Central Catholic
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#jesuit-relays
#twilight
#relays
#portland
#oregon
#jesuit
More news
2012 Results - Centennial Invitational
46 shares:
Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays
,
Aloha High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Beaverton, Oregon
,
Beaverton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaverton, Oregon
,
Bend Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bend, Oregon
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
2022
1
2021
4
1
2020
1
2019
10
1
2018
1
2016
1
2015
104
16
2014
59
7
2013
74
9
2012
94
10
2011
46
9
2010
26
9
2009
66
6
2008
89
6
2007
34
5
2006
14
3
2005
3
2004
2
Show 16 more
Hashtags
#jesuit-relays
#twilight
#relays
#portland
#oregon
#jesuit
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!